BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED, Rothley

BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED
122 Mountsorrel Lane Mountsorrel Lane
LE7 7PW Rothley
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 23 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED
Reg. office address
122 MOUNTSORREL LANE MOUNTSORREL LANE, LE7 7PW, ROTHLEY, Leicestershire
Company Number
08693915
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2013 - BOOM BOSCH WALLOP LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BOOM BOSH WALLOP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 122 Mountsorrel Lane Mountsorrel Lane
    LE7 7PW  Rothley
  2. 38 KILN GARTH
    LE7 7LZ  Rothley
  3. 2 LINKFIELD ROAD
    LE12 7DL  Mountsorrel
  4. Zogz Loughborough Road
    LE7 7NL  Rothley
  5. 16 EDINBURGH WAY
    LE12 7FU  Mountsorrel
  6. 1 TOWN GREEN STREET
    LE7 7NU  Rothley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies